Künstler*innen (Gäste)

Regie


Regieteams Jugendclubs

Club 1: Julia Skof, Christina Gabriela Galli
Club 2: Alireza Bayram, Kenza Nessaf

Club 3: Suna Gürler
Club 4: Gabi Raaflaub, Téné Ouelgo

Autor*innen

Sophia Al-Maria
Pavlo Arie
Laurin Buser

Lucien Haug
Elfriede Jelinek
Fatima Moumouni

Bühnenbild

Peter Baur
Thomas Dreissigacker
Nadia Eller
Nadia Fistarol
Erik Flatmo
Alexander Giesche
Moïra Gilliéron
Nicole Hoesli
Calle de Hoog
Lisa Kohler
Claudia Lehmann
Anton Lukas

Nina Mader
Jonathan Mertz
Moved by the Motion
Jelena Nargoni
Katrin Nottrodt
Selina Pourgier
Zahava Rodrigo
Carlo Siegfried
Nicolas Stemann
Eva Lillian Wagner
Sarah Sze
Thomas Walgrave
Carlo Siegfried

Kostümbild

Nadine Bakota
Paulina Marlen Barreiro
Ulf Brauner
Lucien Bricola
Marysol del Castillo
Moïra Gilliéron
Trajal Harrell
Paula Herrmann
Ellen Hofmann
Ursula Leuenberger
Anton Lukas

Kyle Luu
MAISON the FAUX (Joris Suk)
Mascha Mihoa Bischoff
An De Mol
Sophie Reble
Tutia Schaad
Magdalena Schön
Helen Stein
Lene Schwind
Sarah Seini
Katrin Wolfermann

Musik

Ludwig Abraham
Patrick Belaga
Frieder Blume
Andrina Bollinger
Pablo Casella
Dos Santos
Collegium Novum
Pedro Cunha Vituri
Christoph Hart
Jonathan Heck
Thomas Kürstner

Asma Maroof
Polina Niederhauser
Burkhard Niggemeier
Elia Rediger
Johannes Rieder
Yanik Soland
Camilla Sparksss
Coen Strouken
Tapiwa Svosve
Sebastian Vogel
Andrew Yee

Licht

Dennis Diels
Stéfane Perraud
Sylvain Rausa

Paulus Vogt
Thomas Walgrave
Remko van Wely

Video


Johanna Bahjohr
Yannik Böhmer
Moritz von Dungern
Emma Lou Herrmann
Claudia Lehmann

Anke Sondi
Wilf Speller
Linus Stiefel
Max Wuchner
Eike Zuleeg

Dramaturgie

Fadrina Arpagaus
Eva-Maria Bertschy
Uwe Heinrich

Merel Heering
Joshua Wicke

Künstlerische Mitarbeit

Brandy Butler, Co-Kurator*in enterspaces
Nina Kunz, Co-Kuratorin SHZ-Lesereihe

Fred Moten, Moved by the Motion
Laura Paetau, Dramaturgin Security

Künstlerische Vermittlung

Franziska Bill, Theaterpädagogin
Nicole Breitenmoser, Theaterpädagogin
Urbain Guigemdé, Performer und Kulturvermittler

Alina Immoos, Theaterpädagogin
Miloš Stolić, Künstler und Vermittler

Darsteller*innen

Maya Alban-Zapata
Cyrill Albisser
Patrick Belaga
Nojan Bodas Mair
Zeynep Bozbay
Sarah Brunner
Sultan Coban
William Cooper
Das Helmi Puppentheater
Black Cracker
Viviane De Muynck
Anna Drexler
Maria Ferreira Silva
Juliana Franca
Irma Frei
Lian Gaia
Vanessa Gasse
Raphaël Geb-Loryie
Aduni Guedes
Mel Guesson
Sachiko Hara
Friederike Harmsen
Neave Haworth-Kohner
Emma Lou Herrmann
Philipp Hochmair
Oskar Huber
Cem Kirmizitoprak
Ulrike Krumbiegel
Neave Haworth-Kohnner
Oskar Huber
Julie Ilinga
Finnigan Inan
Flynn Jost
Elif Karci
Pelin Ipek Kir
Cem Kirmizitoprak
Gro Swantje Kohlhof
Otto Kosok
Onur Kotumulus
Thomas Kürstner
Thibault Lac
Meret Landolt
Felix Loycke
Florian Loycke
Charlotte Lüscher
Lorenzo Maiolino
Marie-Léa Morales
Brian Morrow
Christopher Matthews
Louisa Maulaz


Etienne Minoungo
Nasheeka Nedsreal
Collegium Novum
Danijel Petrovic
Johannes Rieder
Romy Rockx
Kay Sara
Fredi Senn
Camilla Sparksss
Art Srisayam
Tapiwa Svosve
Adel Sze-Farragne
Stephen Thompson
Aren Tremerie
Reinier van Harten
Vânia Doutel Vaz
Fabienne Villiger
Sebastian Vogel
Dila Watten Raworth
Laurien Riha
Andy Zondag
Patrycia Ziółkowska
Minou Mafalda Taghavi
Anina Steiner
Lionel Schwägli
Dominik Schüepp
Enno Rennenkampf
Alina Rehsteiner
Sora Ndiaye
Elias Kim Müller
Vanessa Meyer
Rosa-Lin Meessen
Onur Can
Willy Krähenbühl
Mila Knapp
Flynn Jost
Jascha Harke
Mira Guggenbühl
Fayrouz Gabriel
Lara Fuchs
Lee Fischer
Tamiris Dos Reis
Amanda Lucia Dos Reis
Moubarak Djibril
Yhenisa Demiri
Timon Däster
Helene Bott
Yanike Becklas
Gizem Baruk

Statisterie

Abobaker Saleh Aqazada
Kurt Blum
Jean-Pierre Egg
Max Gärtner
Rabii Hadani
Julia Kalberer
Karl-Heinz Klein
Clara Meisinger

Anna Schwab
Stefan Vogel
Christian Waesbi
Emanuel Waldburg
Noé Wetter
Leonard Wohlgemuth
Oscar Wohlgemuth